ICC Mens T20 World Cup 2021 Points Table

ICC Mens T20 World Cup 2021- Points Table

The ICC Mens T20 World Cup 2021 – Points Table is updated in this post. This point table is kept up to date by the ICC CRICKET SCHEDULE Team, and it is updated immediately after each match.

ICC T20 World Cup 2021 (ROUND 1) – Points Table

Group AMatWonLostTiedNRPtsNRR
Sri Lanka330006+3.754
Namibia 321004-0.523
Ireland312002-0.853
Netherlands303000-2.460

ICC T20 World Cup 2021 (ROUND 1) – Points Table

Group BMatWonLostTiedNRPtsNRR
Scotland330006+0.775
Bangladesh321004+1.733
Oman312002-0.025
Papua New Guinea303000-2.655
Let’s Go To The Right Section in… [Check Quick Info Here]

ICC T20 World Cup 2021 (SUPER 12) – Points Table

Group 1MatWonLostTiedNRPtsNRR
England541008+2.464
Australia541008+1.216
South Africa541008+0.739
Sri Lanka523004-0.269
West Indies 514002-1.641
Bangladesh505002-2.383

ICC T20 World Cup 2021 (SUPER 12) – Points Table

Group 2MatWonLostTiedNRPtsNRR
Pakistan5500010+1.583
New Zealand541008+1.162
India532006+1.747
Afghanistan523004+1.053
Namibia414002-1.890
Scotland404000-3.494

Read more ICC Mens T20 World Cup 2021 ScheduleIPL 2022 Schedule

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

x