Today We provide T10 League Team. If you are enjoying T10 League in Abu Dhabi please Follow our blogs we can provide every moment’s news here. 8 Teams playing in T10 League. Every Team consists of the best player all over the country.

Thank you for reading this post, don't forget to subscribe!
T10 League

Bangla Tigers

Noor Ahmad, Qais Ahmad, Johnson Charles, Fazalhaq Farooqui, Andre Fletcher, Mahedi Hasan, Adam Hose, Afif Hossain, Mohammad Irfan, Karim Janat, Aryan Lakra, Tom Moores, Chirag Suri, Isuru Udana, Mujeeb ur Rahman, David Wiese, George Garton

Deccan Gladiators

Imtiaz Ahmed, Prashant Gupta, Wanindu Hasaranga, Colin Ingram, Azam Khan, Zahoor Khan, Lahiru Kumara, Sunil Narine, Kieron Pollard, Bhanuka Rajapaksa, Ravi Rampaul, Mohammad Shahzad, Hamdan Tahir, Imran Tahir, Hafeez ur Rehman, Zeeshan Zameer

Delhi Bulls

Sheraz Ahmad, Ravi Bopara, Dwayne Bravo, Amad Butt, Dushmantha Chameera, Kashif Daud, Fidel Edwards, Rahmanullah Gurbaz, Ali Khan, Evin Lewis, Adam Lyth, Waqas Maqsood, Mohammad Nabi, Sherfane Rutherford, Waqar Salamkheil, Dasun Shanaka, Nyeem Young, Tom Abell

Maratha Arabians

Taskin Ahmed, Muktar Ali, Laurie Evans, Amjad Gul, Mohammad Hafeez, Mosaddek Hossain, Sompal Kami, Shoaib Malik, Ishan Malhorta, Maroof Merchant, Syed Shah, Abdul Shakoor, Pravin Tambe

Northern Warriors

Waheed Ahmad, Fabian Allen, Rayad Emrit, Brandon King, Dhananjaya Lakshan, Sujeet Parbatani, Wayne Parnell, Nicholas Pooran, Rovman Powell, Wahab Riaz, Junaid Siddique, Lendl Simmons, Ansh Tandon, Maheesh Theekshana, Muhammad Waseem, Amir Yamin

Pune Devils

Waheed Ahmad, Mohammad Amir, Munis Ansari, Vriitya Aravind, Sam Billings, Mohammad Boota, Nasir Hossain, Chamara Kapugedera, Karan KC, Asif Khan, Tom Kohler-Cadmore, Dinesh Kumar, Kennar Lewis, Ajantha Mendis, Thisara Perera, Malinda Pushkapumara, Darwish Rasooli, Devon Thomas, Hardus Viljoen, Chadwick Walton, Sam Wisniewski

Qalandars

Shahid Afridi, Fayyaz Ahmed, Sultan Ahmad, Sohail Akhtar, Asif Ali, Hasan Ali, Khurshid Anwar, Tom Banton, Ben Dunk, Chris Jordan, Maaz Khan, Sharjeel Khan, Azmatullah Omarzai, Samit Patel, Phil Salt, Sohail Tanvir

Team Abu Dhabi

Ben Cox, Avishka Fernando, Chris Gayle, Alex Hales, Leonardo Julien, Kushal Malla, Chris Morris, Obed McCoy, Karthik Meiyappan, Rohan Mustafa, Usman Shinwari, Naveen-ul-Haq, Hayden Walsh Jnr, Luke Wright, Najibullah Zadran, Joe Clarke, Ben Duckett

T10 League in Abu Dhabi schedule 2021

Date and Match Details

January  28, Thu

Maratha Arabians vs Northern Warriors, 1st Match, Group A

Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi

6:00 PM

Pune Devils vs Deccan Gladiators, 2nd Match, Group B

Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi

8:15 PM

02:15 PM GMT / 06:15 PM LOCAL

Delhi Bulls vs Bangla Tigers, 3rd Match, Group A

Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi

10:30 PM

Jan 29, Fri

Pune Devils vs Qalandars, 4th Match, Group B

Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi

6:00 PM

Maratha Arabians vs Delhi Bulls, 5th Match, Group A

Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi

8:15 PM

Deccan Gladiators vs Team Abu Dhabi, 6th Match, Group B

Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi

10:30 PM

Jan 30, Sat

Bangla Tigers vs Maratha Arabians, 7th Match, Group A

Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi

6:00 PM

Team Abu Dhabi vs Qalandars, 8th Match, Group B

Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi

8:15 PM

Northern Warriors vs Delhi Bulls, 9th Match, Group A

Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi

10:30 PM

Jan 31, Sun

Team Abu Dhabi vs Pune Devils, 10th Match, Group B

Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi

6:00 PM

Bangla Tigers vs Northern Warriors, 11th Match, Group A

Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi

8:15 PM

Qalandars vs Deccan Gladiators, 12th Match, Group B

Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi

10:30 PM

Feb 01, Mon

TBC vs TBC, 13th Match, Super League

Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi

6:00 PM

TBC vs TBC, 14th Match, Super League

Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi

8:15 PM

TBC vs TBC, 15th Match, Super League

Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi

10:30 PM

Feb 02, Tue

TBC vs TBC, 16th Match, Super League

Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi

6:00 PM

TBC vs TBC, 17th Match, Super League

Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi

8:15 PM

TBC vs TBC, 18th Match, Super League

Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi

10:30 PM

Feb 03, Wed

TBC vs TBC, 19th Match, Super League

Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi

6:00 PM

TBC vs TBC, 20th Match, Super League

Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi

8:15 PM

TBC vs TBC, 21st Match, Super League

Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi

10:30 PM

Feb 04, Thu

TBC vs TBC, 22nd Match, Super League

Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi

6:00 PM

TBC vs TBC, 23rd Match, Super League

Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi

8:15 PM

TBC vs TBC, 24th Match, Super League

Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi

10:30 PM

04:30 PM GMT / 08:30 PM LOCAL

Feb 05, Fri

TBC vs TBC, Qualifier

Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi

6:00 PM

12:00 PM GMT / 04:00 PM LOCAL

TBC vs TBC, Eliminator 1

Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi

8:15 PM

02:15 PM GMT / 06:15 PM LOCAL

TBC vs TBC, Eliminator 2

Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi

10:30 PM

04:30 PM GMT / 08:30 PM LOCAL

Feb 06, Sat

TBC vs TBC, 3rd Place Play-off

Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi

7:15 PM

01:15 PM GMT / 05:15 PM LOCAL

TBC vs TBC, Final

Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi

10:00 PM

04:00 PM GMT / 08:00 PM LOCAL

By Alex

x